Graffiti at 1100 Haight St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14481708. - about 1 month ago #14483729
Photo_20211016_080530
Submitted Sat Oct 16, 2021

grafitti

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object: City receptacle



address: 1100 Haight St

coordinates x,y: 6000836.349301049, 2108941.516872769

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7707981, -122.4404748

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 16, 2021 10:25pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14481708.
Sat Oct 16, 2021 08:05am Opened
Sat Oct 16, 2021 08:05am Opened
Sat Oct 16, 2021 08:05am Submitted via Android Android