Muni Service Feedback at 2 Folsom St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Inspected -repaired. - about 1 month ago #14653763
Photo_20211124_090543
Submitted Wed Nov 24, 2021

Muni Train screen has graffiti. Train number 2035A. Newer model train.

Nature of Request: Maintenance Issue: Vehicle

Line/Route: N - JUDAH

Direction: Inbound

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Wed Nov 24, 2021 09:05am



address: 2 Folsom St

coordinates x,y: 6015528.179331512, 2115973.9890426495

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7909333, -122.3901464

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 30, 2021 06:51pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Inspected -repaired.
Wed Nov 24, 2021 09:07am Opened
Wed Nov 24, 2021 09:07am Submitted via Android Android
Wed Nov 24, 2021 09:07am Opened