Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Cypress St & 25th St

OPENED 1 day ago #14658510
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Entire alley needs to be cleaned of trash

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of Cypress St & 25th St

coordinates x,y: 6007512.068180257, 2101486.0597130507

coordinates lat,lng: 37.750705, -122.416855

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 07:21pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 07:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 25, 2021 07:20pm Opened