Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Cypress St & 25th St

OPENED 1 day ago #14658512
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Trash

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of Cypress St & 25th St

coordinates x,y: 6007567.425370828, 2101496.4657260487

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75073668614045, -122.4166643066919

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 07:21pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 07:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 25, 2021 07:21pm Opened