Holiday Tree Removal at Intersection Of Chestnut St & End (900 Block Of)

OPENED Status Change - 8 months ago #14776455
Report
Submitted Sun Dec 26, 2021

A fallen tree needs be picked up. Location is at 987 chestnut street cross street is hyde



address: Intersection of Chestnut St & End (900 Block Of)

coordinates x,y: 6007219.131392712, 2120527.0931748874

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80297062698286, -122.4192185376507

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 29, 2022 10:00am Reopened with status: Status Change
Tue Mar 29, 2022 09:55am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Landscape Comments: Not in scope of BUF Landscape. Closed Out As - Large Tree - Not In Scope. Thank you SCROOMS..
Fri Dec 31, 2021 09:15am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri Dec 31, 2021 09:15am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Dec 27, 2021 11:45am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Dec 26, 2021 01:53pm Opened
Sun Dec 26, 2021 01:53pm Opened
Sun Dec 26, 2021 01:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone