Holiday Tree Removal at 1936 Taylor St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 3 months ago #14812638
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 05, 2022

Plant debris



address: 1936 Taylor St

coordinates x,y: 6008672.820692299, 2119533.552708622

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80032437298242, -122.4141176698007

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 06, 2022 11:25am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Tue Sep 06, 2022 11:15am Reopened with status: Status Change
Sun Jan 09, 2022 03:20pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Jan 05, 2022 01:56pm Opened
Wed Jan 05, 2022 01:56pm Opened
Wed Jan 05, 2022 01:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone