Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 14 Decatur St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 5 days ago #14847204
Slack_image__2022-01-14_03-43-05-138_
Submitted Fri Jan 14, 2022

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 12 Decatur St

coordinates x,y: 6010795.61080605, 2109316.8855760093

coordinates lat,lng: 37.772390832734665, -122.40605178465577

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 20, 2022 10:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Jan 14, 2022 03:47am Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 03:47am Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 03:47am Submitted via Web Web