Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 702 Larkin St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 10 days ago #14850540
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 14, 2022

Feces/ human waste at this location

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 702 Larkin St

coordinates x,y: 6007533.189943671, 2113699.7895227047

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78424222491475, -122.4176475406833

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 15, 2022 02:50pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Jan 14, 2022 03:18pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 03:18pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 03:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone