Pothole & Street Issues at 704 Bush St, San Francisco, Ca, 94108, Usa

OPENED 11 months ago #14894150

Tire damaging pothole on right side of center lane just before Powell intersection and cable car tracks [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/11781966]

Nature of Request: Pavement Defect (Pothole)



address: 605 Powell St

coordinates x,y: 6010105.085382997, 2115816.8286249544

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7901994954445, -122.408899068778

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 24, 2022 09:18pm Opened
Mon Jan 24, 2022 09:18pm Submitted via Open311 Open311
Mon Jan 24, 2022 09:18pm Opened