Damaged Public Property at 1444 Market St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - about 1 month ago #15313706
Report
Submitted Tue May 10, 2022

Clear channels advertising stand@ 1438 Market

Object ID # (if applicable): 216763

Nature of Request: Other



address: 1444 Market St

coordinates x,y: 6007276.834743168, 2110742.7923830813

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77610859602538, -122.4183247114199

Timestamp Description
Wed May 25, 2022 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Tue May 10, 2022 10:15am Opened
Tue May 10, 2022 10:15am Opened
Tue May 10, 2022 10:15am Submitted via iPhone Iphone