Damaged Public Property at 301 Mcallister St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - about 1 month ago #15315285
Report
Submitted Tue May 10, 2022

Broken into in front of Asian Art

Object ID # (if applicable): 17287

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 301 Mcallister St

coordinates x,y: 6007745.417081836, 2112280.2369853714

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78035641651394, -122.4168127031274

Timestamp Description
Wed May 25, 2022 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Tue May 10, 2022 02:26pm Opened
Tue May 10, 2022 02:25pm Opened
Tue May 10, 2022 02:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone