Damaged Public Property at 346 Sutter St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - about 1 month ago #15323853
Report
Submitted Thu May 12, 2022

Broken glass window advertisement in newspapers stand at 340 Sutter Street

Nature of Request: News Rack



address: 346 Sutter St

coordinates x,y: 6010907.14580444, 2115554.641113301

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78952448538748, -122.4061055075314

Timestamp Description
Wed May 25, 2022 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Thu May 12, 2022 03:29pm Opened
Thu May 12, 2022 03:29pm Opened
Thu May 12, 2022 03:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone