Damaged Public Property at 962 Market St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - about 1 month ago #15325476
Report
Submitted Fri May 13, 2022

Bus stop window shattered and on the sidewalk

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 962 Market St

coordinates x,y: 6009904.623906206, 2113206.1624374045

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78302, -122.4094083333333

Timestamp Description
Wed May 25, 2022 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Fri May 13, 2022 07:08am Opened
Fri May 13, 2022 07:08am Opened
Fri May 13, 2022 07:07am Submitted via iPhone Iphone