Damaged Public Property at 3112 Harrison St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - about 1 month ago #15325621
Report
Submitted Fri May 13, 2022

Shattered bus stop glass

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 3112 Harrison St

coordinates x,y: 6008972.646385597, 2100530.5148817534

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74816333333333, -122.4117366666667

Timestamp Description
Wed May 25, 2022 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Fri May 13, 2022 07:52am Opened
Fri May 13, 2022 07:52am Opened
Fri May 13, 2022 07:52am Submitted via iPhone Iphone