Damaged Public Property at 1174 Potrero Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - about 1 month ago #15326358
Report
Submitted Fri May 13, 2022

Seats are damaged

Object ID # (if applicable): 16038

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 1174 Potrero Ave

coordinates x,y: 6010563.70313683, 2102411.9825280095

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75341855600572, -122.4063673678176

Timestamp Description
Wed May 25, 2022 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Fri May 13, 2022 10:18am Opened
Fri May 13, 2022 10:18am Opened
Fri May 13, 2022 10:18am Submitted via iPhone Iphone