Damaged Public Property at 475 Van Ness Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - about 1 month ago #15328688
Photo_20220513_182756
Submitted Fri May 13, 2022

Object ID # (if applicable): 18089

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 475 Van Ness Ave

coordinates x,y: 6006765.106471895, 2112117.3935467238

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7798541, -122.4201925

Timestamp Description
Wed May 25, 2022 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Fri May 13, 2022 06:28pm Opened
Fri May 13, 2022 06:28pm Submitted via Android Android
Fri May 13, 2022 06:28pm Opened