Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1924 Taylor St Russian Hill

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 10 days ago #15331354
Img_1448
Submitted Sat May 14, 2022

Neighbors moved out and left a giant pile of trash on the sidewalk.

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 1926 Taylor St

coordinates x,y: 6008692.968362151, 2119501.7564537935

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80023819999999, -122.4140457

Timestamp Description
Sun May 15, 2022 05:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat May 14, 2022 04:44pm Opened
Sat May 14, 2022 04:44pm Opened
Sat May 14, 2022 04:44pm Submitted via Web Web