Damaged Public Property at Intersection Of Waller St & Buena Vista Ave West

CLOSED Case Resolved. The work was performed under work order #SMY-255371. The issue noted in the service request has been addressed.?Please open a new service request if you require further assistance. - 2 days ago #15331355
Report
Submitted Sat May 14, 2022

Swing at Buena Vista playground is broken.

Nature of Request: Other



address: Intersection of Waller St & Buena Vista Ave West

coordinates x,y: 6000300.654443874, 2108624.329890626

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76989666666667, -122.442305

Timestamp Description
Tue May 24, 2022 08:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The work was performed under work order #SMY-255371. The issue noted in the service request has been addressed.?Please open a new service request if you require further assistance.
Wed May 18, 2022 10:49am Photo Added
Wed May 18, 2022 10:49am Photo Added
Sat May 14, 2022 04:45pm Opened
Sat May 14, 2022 04:45pm Opened
Sat May 14, 2022 04:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone