Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1300 Post St

OPENED 11 days ago #15331359
Report
Submitted Sat May 14, 2022

Junk!!!

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 1300 Post St

coordinates x,y: 6005929.96428272, 2114550.216030831

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78648694049361, -122.4232546148099

Timestamp Description
Sat May 14, 2022 04:45pm Opened
Sat May 14, 2022 04:45pm Opened
Sat May 14, 2022 04:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone