Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 670 Valencia St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 221342120. Unable to Locate. - 11 days ago #15331366
Report
Submitted Sat May 14, 2022

7am til 10pm white zone

Make/Model: Chevrolet truck

License Plate: 8H09144

Color: Dark blue

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 670 Valencia St

coordinates x,y: 6006193.484826786, 2105746.0352024683

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76232764859439, -122.4217173241191

Timestamp Description
Sat May 14, 2022 06:38pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 221342120. Unable to Locate.
Sat May 14, 2022 04:47pm Opened
Sat May 14, 2022 04:47pm Opened
Sat May 14, 2022 04:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone