Encampment at Intersection Of I 280 S On Ramp & Mariposa St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #15333121
Report
Submitted Sun May 15, 2022

Criminal Activity Inside Encampment? No - Social Distance Violation

How many people? 1 - 3 People

How many tents, structures, or tarps? 1 - 3 Structures



address: Intersection of I 280 S On Ramp & Mariposa St

coordinates x,y: 6014449.887262938, 2106234.475503312

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76413092450082, -122.3931954706088

Timestamp Description
Wed May 25, 2022 09:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun May 15, 2022 10:37am Opened
Sun May 15, 2022 10:37am Opened
Sun May 15, 2022 10:36am Submitted via iPhone Iphone