Damaged Public Property at 2240 Quesada Ave

CLOSED Not Accepted. Please report with SFPD 415-553-0123. - about 1 month ago #15360494
Report
Submitted Sun May 22, 2022

Burned car

Nature of Request: Other



address: 2240 Quesada Ave

coordinates x,y: 6011909.828120107, 2097114.1559725353

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73894707486703, -122.401339878945

Timestamp Description
Wed May 25, 2022 09:40pm Closed with status: Not Accepted. Please report with SFPD 415-553-0123.
Sun May 22, 2022 02:48pm Opened
Sun May 22, 2022 02:48pm Opened
Sun May 22, 2022 02:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone