Illegal Postings at Intersection Of Pershing Dr & Lincoln Blvd

CLOSED Case Transferred. - about 1 month ago #15372980
Photo_20220525_151548
Submitted Wed May 25, 2022

Sea lion died at the beach 😔

Nature of Request: No Posting Date

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of Pershing Dr & Lincoln Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5988820.253781626, 2118137.083525681

coordinates lat,lng: 37.795355, -122.4827122

Timestamp Description
Thu May 26, 2022 02:19am Closed with status: Case Transferred.
Wed May 25, 2022 03:17pm Opened
Wed May 25, 2022 03:17pm Submitted via Android Android
Wed May 25, 2022 03:17pm Opened