Encampment at 100 De Haro St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #15373169
Deharo___berry
Submitted Wed May 25, 2022

Encampment with piles of garbage. Blocking sidewalk so that pedestrians need to walk out into the street

Criminal Activity Inside Encampment? No - Trash/Cleaning Request

How many people? 1 - 3 People

How many tents, structures, or tarps? Unknown



address: Intersection of De Haro St & Alameda St

coordinates x,y: 6011991.659749874, 2108002.1547784344

coordinates lat,lng: 37.768847703842056, -122.40182208095092

Timestamp Description
Wed May 25, 2022 09:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed May 25, 2022 03:56pm Opened
Wed May 25, 2022 03:56pm Submitted via Web Web
Wed May 25, 2022 03:56pm Opened