Illegal Postings at Intersection Of Diamond St & 18th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. SES Graffiti Crew - Remove Sign - Pole - MUNI. - 21 days ago #15374098
Report
Submitted Wed May 25, 2022

Unacceptable conditions sustained do to the lack of proactive public services and codes enforcement, which makes everything vulnerable to abuse, misuse and vandalism.

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of Diamond St & 18th St

coordinates x,y: 6001712.486460441, 2105251.7172672376

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76071666666667, -122.43718

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 10, 2022 10:50am Closed with status: Case Resolved. SES Graffiti Crew - Remove Sign - Pole - MUNI.
Wed May 25, 2022 08:55pm Opened
Wed May 25, 2022 08:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed May 25, 2022 08:55pm Opened