Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 2 Maynard St Mission Terrace

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 221453203. Unable to Locate. - about 1 month ago #15374142
F3d8ce44-6ce6-4f46-9adc-b42961951f4f
Submitted Wed May 25, 2022

Blocked

Make/Model: Honda crv

License Plate: 8yvm194

Color: Silver

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 2 Maynard St

coordinates x,y: 6003363.387451849, 2093683.851238266

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7290477, -122.4306448

Timestamp Description
Wed May 25, 2022 10:43pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 221453203. Unable to Locate.
Wed May 25, 2022 09:17pm Opened
Wed May 25, 2022 09:17pm Submitted via Web Web
Wed May 25, 2022 09:17pm Opened