Illegal Postings at 314 Laguna Honda Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. SES Graffiti Crew - Remove Sign - Pole - Sign (Comment). - about 1 month ago #15374161
Report
Submitted Wed May 25, 2022

Removal of posting from parking sign pole

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? No



address: 314 Laguna Honda Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5995199.82030572, 2101004.793675391

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74868333333333, -122.4593966666667

Timestamp Description
Mon May 30, 2022 10:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved. SES Graffiti Crew - Remove Sign - Pole - Sign (Comment).
Wed May 25, 2022 09:27pm Opened
Wed May 25, 2022 09:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed May 25, 2022 09:27pm Opened