Illegal Postings at 424 Irving St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #15374196
Report
Submitted Wed May 25, 2022

Unacceptable conditions sustained for lack of compliance by government officials with established public codes and regulations. This failure is the cause of urban blight and disorder.

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: 424 Irving St

coordinates x,y: 5994443.552539037, 2106702.162228104

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76428333333333, -122.462425

Timestamp Description
Mon May 30, 2022 01:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed May 25, 2022 09:42pm Opened
Wed May 25, 2022 09:42pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed May 25, 2022 09:42pm Opened