Illegal Postings at 639 Frederick St

OPENED about 1 month ago #15374206
Report
Submitted Wed May 25, 2022

Removal of illegal posting from wooden street pole

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? No



address: 639 Frederick St

coordinates x,y: 5996428.3148025535, 2107320.418866454

coordinates lat,lng: 37.766095, -122.455605

Timestamp Description
Wed May 25, 2022 09:45pm Opened
Wed May 25, 2022 09:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed May 25, 2022 09:45pm Opened