Illegal Postings at 1486 Waller St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 27 days ago #15374210
Report
Submitted Wed May 25, 2022

Removal of all illegal postings and blue taping from street poles along Waller Street

Nature of Request: No Posting Date

Whole block? Yes



address: 1486 Waller St

coordinates x,y: 5998575.285053663, 2108305.104364019

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76892166666666, -122.44825

Timestamp Description
Sat Jun 04, 2022 11:15am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed May 25, 2022 09:48pm Opened
Wed May 25, 2022 09:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed May 25, 2022 09:48pm Opened