Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1080 Fulton St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 221453452. Citation was issued. - about 1 month ago #15374289
Report
Submitted Wed May 25, 2022

Make/Model: Mercedes

License Plate: 8NVU480

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 1080 Fulton St

coordinates x,y: 6002618.37435012, 2111325.7995801293

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77744605766271, -122.4344812484945

Timestamp Description
Thu May 26, 2022 07:09am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 221453452. Citation was issued.
Wed May 25, 2022 11:08pm Opened
Wed May 25, 2022 11:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed May 25, 2022 11:08pm Opened