Encampment at 150 Division St Showplace Square

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #15374348
20220525_234021
Submitted Thu May 26, 2022

Criminal Activity Inside Encampment? No - Trash/Cleaning Request

How many people? Unknown

How many tents, structures, or tarps? 1 - 3 Structures



address: Intersection of I 80 Eastbound & I 80 To Hwy 101 Ramp

coordinates x,y: 6010976.480508298, 2108468.8004558412

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7700723, -122.4053664

Timestamp Description
Thu May 26, 2022 07:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu May 26, 2022 12:38am Opened
Thu May 26, 2022 12:38am Submitted via Web Web
Thu May 26, 2022 12:38am Opened