Damaged Public Property at 885 Market St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - about 1 month ago #15452387
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 14, 2022

Broken glass on transit shelter

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 885 Market St

coordinates x,y: 6010364.4985051835, 2113638.747319832

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78423353138508, -122.4078478622604

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 29, 2022 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Tue Jun 14, 2022 09:45am Opened
Tue Jun 14, 2022 09:45am Opened
Tue Jun 14, 2022 09:45am Submitted via iPhone Iphone