Damaged Public Property at 1321 Mission St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - about 1 month ago #15452436
Photo_20220614_095106
Submitted Tue Jun 14, 2022

Muni shelter damaged

Object ID # (if applicable): 15543

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 1321 Mission St

coordinates x,y: 6008271.546461575, 2110690.1515842387

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77602, -122.41488

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 29, 2022 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Tue Jun 14, 2022 09:52am Opened
Tue Jun 14, 2022 09:52am Opened
Tue Jun 14, 2022 09:52am Submitted via Android Android