Damaged Public Property at Intersection Of Folsom St & Fremont St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - about 1 month ago #15454321
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 14, 2022

425 Folsom Bus stop #14655 glass has been shattered and needs to be repaired pls Thank you

Object ID # (if applicable): Bus stop #14655

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: Intersection of Folsom St & Fremont St

coordinates x,y: 6014496.893027075, 2114913.204281666

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78796337697392, -122.3936403586367

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 29, 2022 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Tue Jun 14, 2022 02:48pm Opened
Tue Jun 14, 2022 02:48pm Opened
Tue Jun 14, 2022 02:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone