Damaged Public Property at Intersection Of Evans Ave & 3rd St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - about 1 month ago #15458325
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 15, 2022

Mini bars damaged

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: Intersection of Evans Ave & 3rd St

coordinates x,y: 6015793.687437235, 2098370.1877673725

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74261180836473, -122.3879987918387

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 29, 2022 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Wed Jun 15, 2022 01:37pm Opened
Wed Jun 15, 2022 01:37pm Opened
Wed Jun 15, 2022 01:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone