Damaged Public Property at 627 Frederick St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - about 1 month ago #15461327
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 16, 2022

Glass broken on bus stop

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 627 Frederick St

coordinates x,y: 5996610.25467909, 2107356.6790233543

coordinates lat,lng: 37.766205, -122.45497833

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 29, 2022 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Thu Jun 16, 2022 08:51am Opened
Thu Jun 16, 2022 08:51am Opened
Thu Jun 16, 2022 08:51am Submitted via iPhone Iphone