Muni Service Feedback at 2 Stockton St, San Francisco Ca 94108, United States

CLOSED Case Resolved. Inspected -repaired. - 3 months ago #15485847
Q0wj2fveg5t7lzdulxjmf3wa1ic9
Submitted Wed Jun 22, 2022

Train 1465b has a door stuck closed [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/12621575]

Nature of Request: Maintenance Issue: Vehicle

Line/Route: J - CHURCH

Direction: Inbound

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Wed Jun 22, 2022 01:47pm



address: 2 Stockton St

coordinates x,y: 6010916.313912132, 2114301.911300403

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7860853, -122.4059855

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 29, 2022 04:52pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Inspected -repaired.
Wed Jun 22, 2022 01:48pm Opened
Wed Jun 22, 2022 01:48pm Opened
Wed Jun 22, 2022 01:48pm Submitted via Open311 Open311