Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 750 Douglass St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 221742559. Unable to Locate. - 6 days ago #15491346
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

Car parked in red zone in front of fire hydrant

Make/Model: GMC Yukon

License Plate: 4ER1334

Color: Black

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 750 Douglass St

coordinates x,y: 6001241.802863822, 2101967.501019073

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75167223718927, -122.4385725578065

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 09:24pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 221742559. Unable to Locate.
Thu Jun 23, 2022 06:07pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 06:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Jun 23, 2022 06:07pm Opened