Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 274 Hahn St Sunnydale

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 221742966. Citation was issued. - 6 days ago #15491660
Wechatimg1
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

There's a truck parked on the street, but some metal extended from the truck blocking my driveway

Make/Model: chevrolet colorado

License Plate: 19086W1

Color: Dark Grey

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite and Tow



address: 274 Hahn St

coordinates x,y: 6007231.367001612, 2086947.3961661027

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7107692, -122.4167958

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 09:23pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 221742966. Citation was issued.
Thu Jun 23, 2022 08:32pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 08:32pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 08:32pm Submitted via Web Web