Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 910 Howard St

CLOSED Comment Noted. The report has been logged and will help the City collect data on double parking and bike lane violations to determine target areas and future enforcement efforts. Thank you. - 6 days ago #15491726
Photo_20220623_211830
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

Parked in bicycle lane

Make/Model: Fiat Turbo

License Plate: 8KMD847

Color: Red

Nature of Request: Blocking Bike Lane (Info Only)



address: 910 Howard St

coordinates x,y: 6011092.112280234, 2112576.435439039

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78135738, -122.40525573

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 09:19pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 09:19pm Closed with status: Comment Noted. The report has been logged and will help the City collect data on double parking and bike lane violations to determine target areas and future enforcement efforts. Thank you.
Thu Jun 23, 2022 09:19pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 09:19pm Submitted via Android Android