Graffiti at Intersection Of 10th St & Jessie St

OPENED 6 days ago #15491733
Photo_20220623_212233
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

Looks like the bottom of a dumpster

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Building - Residential



address: Intersection of 10th St & Jessie St

coordinates x,y: 6007823.607742295, 2110570.989697563

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77566763, -122.4164211

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 09:25pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 09:25pm Submitted via Android Android
Thu Jun 23, 2022 09:25pm Opened