Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2475 San Jose Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 5 days ago #15491736
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

Trash

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 2475 San Jose Ave

coordinates x,y: 5998281.765148953, 2090007.8623550397

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71866509267183, -122.4479477347671

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 24, 2022 03:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Jun 23, 2022 09:28pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 09:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Jun 23, 2022 09:27pm Opened