Damaged Public Property at 999 Indiana St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - about 1 month ago #15516065
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 29, 2022

Street light wires exposed

Nature of Request: Other



address: 999 Indiana St

coordinates x,y: 6015027.629435104, 2103925.833957645

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7578239720394, -122.3910358399695

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 05, 2022 03:26pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Tue Jul 05, 2022 03:26pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Work Order 7504642 has been completed. Memo: installed hand hold door & 2 - 6 Amp fuses. Add'l Notes:. installed vandalism; repaired vandalism, replaced 2 x 6 amp fuses by dc.
Tue Jul 05, 2022 03:26pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:installed hand hold door & 2 - 6 Amp fuses.
Wed Jun 29, 2022 08:57pm Opened
Wed Jun 29, 2022 08:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed Jun 29, 2022 08:57pm Opened