Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2460 Geary Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 1 day ago #15650666
Report
Submitted Wed Aug 03, 2022

Debris scattered on sidewalk

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 2460 Geary Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5999996.737065202, 2113319.9938792265

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78277243732922, -122.4436936263549

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 07:55am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Aug 03, 2022 10:51am Opened
Wed Aug 03, 2022 10:51am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed Aug 03, 2022 10:51am Opened