Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1763 Filbert St

CLOSED Case Transferred. - 1 day ago #15658721
Report
Submitted Fri Aug 05, 2022

Trash

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1763 Filbert St

coordinates x,y: 6004481.725148081, 2119082.248524038

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7988489134543, -122.4285883333333

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 07:55am Closed with status: Case Transferred.
Fri Aug 05, 2022 11:02am Opened
Fri Aug 05, 2022 11:02am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Aug 05, 2022 11:02am Opened