Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 801 Capitol Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 222180651. Issue was addressed. - 1 day ago #15661728
Photo_20220806_075747
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Make/Model: Mazda 3

License Plate: 8vdw732

Color: Gray

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 801 Capitol Ave

coordinates x,y: 5995023.648342675, 2089684.41554771

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71759021, -122.45918624

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 09:09am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 222180651. Issue was addressed.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 07:58am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 07:58am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 07:58am Submitted via Android Android