Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 599 Sawyer St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 222180652. Citation was issued. - 1 day ago #15661729
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Vehicle illegally parked at corner red zone blocking pedestrian crosswalk in front of 599 Sawyer Street. Please cite vehicle.

Make/Model: Honda Civic

License Plate: 7SCM293

Color: White

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 599 Sawyer St

coordinates x,y: 6007514.637088755, 2086568.6496870446

coordinates lat,lng: 37.70974516974091, -122.4157899500434

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 08:41am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 222180652. Citation was issued.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 07:58am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 07:58am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 07:58am Submitted via iPhone Iphone