Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 3281 16th St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 15911983. - 2 months ago #15911983
Aac5405d-b61c-4fa1-aa29-483696992207
Submitted Thu Oct 06, 2022

Sinkhole forming + leaking pipe. Didn’t know how to categorize.

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Street



address: 3288 16th St

coordinates x,y: 6004966.401700171, 2106636.7927541854

coordinates lat,lng: 37.764704184442955, -122.42602476196289

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 06, 2022 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 15911983.
Thu Oct 06, 2022 10:45am Opened
Thu Oct 06, 2022 10:45am Opened
Thu Oct 06, 2022 10:45am Submitted via Web Web