Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at Intersection Of Jamestown Ave & Hawes St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@10/06/2022 07:07:07PM. - 2 months ago #15913231
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 06, 2022

Water leak from valve

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Street



address: Intersection of Jamestown Ave & Hawes St

coordinates x,y: 6014593.9229326, 2089273.885051633

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7175686567539, -122.3915114649369

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 06, 2022 07:11pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@10/06/2022 07:07:07PM.
Thu Oct 06, 2022 02:10pm Opened
Thu Oct 06, 2022 02:10pm Opened
Thu Oct 06, 2022 02:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone